Horarios

VIERNES 27-JUNIO-2014

     
12:45 / 13:15  SEEX STATION INDEPENDIENTE
13:30 / 13:50 CASTILLOS DE CRISTAL INDEPENDIENTE
13:50 / 14:10 HOUSTERS PRINCIPAL
14:10 / 14:30 LINCON INDEPENDIENTE
14:30 / 14:50 FRIDA MATA PRINCIPAL
     
15:10 / 15:30 BLASTOR PRINCIPAL
15:30  / 15:50 SPACIA INDEPENDIENTE
15:50 / 16:10 JOKERS LOVERS PRINCIPAL
16:10 / 16:30 ZIMBIOZIZ INDEPENDIENTE
16:30 / 16:50 SABINES PRINCIPAL
16:50 / 17:10  ROOMIES  INDEPENDIENTE
17:10 / 17:30 MATHERYA PRINCIPAL
17:30 / 18:00 3 VALLEJO INDEPENDIENTE
18:00 / 18:40 ATTO PRINCIPAL
18:40 / 19:00 REACTIVO A.M. INDEPENDIENTE
19:00 / 19:45 RESORTE PRINCIPAL
19:45 / 20:00 ANNABELL INDEPENDIENTE
20:00 / 20:40 BOTAS NEGRAS PRINCIPAL
20:40 / 21:00 EDDIE Y LOS GRASOSOS INDEPENDIENTE
21:05 / 21:45 LOS BLACK JACKS PRINCIPAL
21:45 / 22:00 CLUB DEL CUERVO INDEPENDIENTE
22:00 / 22:45 CODA PRINCIPAL
22:45 / 23:00 CASTALIA BLUES INDEPENDIENTE
23:00 / 23:45 LA ROYAL CLUB PRINCIPAL
23:45 / 00:05 SULTANES DEZCALZOS INDEPENDIENTE
00:05 / 01:05 EL HARAGAN / LOS MALDITOS COCODRILOS PRINCIPAL
     

***ESCENARIO ELECTRÓNICA/NON STOP***

FRANKS BEAT 1100.9
ANGEL SANTOS
JUAN DDD
ELEGANT HADS
FELIX NOISE
FYNKA

 

SÁBADO 28-JUN-2014

     
10:15 / 10:45 CIELO ROUGE INDEPENDIENTE
10:45 / 11:00 THE UNFORTUNATE(PREPA) PRINCIPAL
11:00 / 11:20 JAZZER INDEPENDIENTE
11:20 / 11:40 SINFONIA DEL VIENTO PRINCIPAL
11:40 / 11:55 SPARTANS (PREPA) INDEPENDIENTE
11:55 / 12:15 ZAGRA PRINCIPAL
12:15 / 12:35 LA PACHA INDEPENDIENTE
12:35 / 12:55 BRUJULA PRINCIPAL
12:55 / 13:15 TAKE MY SUNSET INDEPENDIENTE
13:15 / 13:35 ATENANT PRINCIPAL
13:35 / 14:00 TRALALILALA INDEPENDIENTE
14:00 / 14:25 FIUSHA PRINCIPAL
14:25 / 14:45 LOS IMPACIENTES INDEPENDIENTE
14:45 / 15:05 JAMAICAN DUKS PRINCIPAL
15:05 / 15:25 TINAKAL INDEPENDIENTE
15:25  / 15:45 FLORA PRINCIPAL
15:45 / 16:05 SEVEN 50 INDEPENDIENTE
16:05 / 16:25 ZENZOR PRINCIPAL
16:25 / 16:45 BURTON INDEPENDIENTE
16:45 / 17:15 LION PRINCIPAL
17:15 / 17:30 ANEURYSM INDEPENDIENTE
17:30 / 17:50 CHAPULINES PRINCIPAL
17:50 / 18:10 LORENA MONROY INDEPENDIENTE
18:10 / 18:30 ZAIRA JABNELL PRINCIPAL
18:30 / 18:50 LOS JINETES ELECTRICOS INDEPENDIENTE
18:50 / 19:10 NOTA SONOTRA PRINCIPAL
19:10 / 19:30 CANDY INDEPENDIENTE
19:30 / 19:50 RODEO PRINCIPAL
19:50 / 20:10 LAS WANDERBRA INDEPENDIENTE
20:10 / 20:40 AZUL CUERVO PRINCIPAL
20:40 / 21:00 ADIOS PARIS INDEPENDIENTE
21:00 / 21:45 LOS DANIELS PRINCIPAL
21:45 / 22:00 Mc IPAC INDEPENDIENTE
22:00 / 22:45 LOST ACAPULCO PRINCIPAL
22:45 / 23:05 VLUSH INDEPENDIENTE
23:05 / 23:45 VICTIMAS DEL DR. CEREBRO PRINCIPAL
00:00 / 01:00 ANTIDOPING PRINCIPAL
 

***ESCENARIO ELECTRÓNICA/NON STOP***

ALYOSHA BARRERO
FERNANDO GUZMAN
INSTINCT
CANDY FLIP
ERICK SORIA
JHON SINIESTRA

 

DOMINGO 29-JUN-2014

9:40 / 10:00 SUEÑOS VIOLETA INDEPENDIENTE
10:00 / 10:20 AGNNES REVANGE PRINCIPAL
10:20 / 10:40 SKALEKTER INDEPENDIENTE
10:40 / 11:00 MEXITANOS PRINCIPAL
11:00 MUNDIAL MÉXICO-HOLANDA FUTBOL
11:25 / 11:45 INTERCOLEGIAL FUTBOL
11:45 / 12:00 LES VOLTAGE MEDIO TIEMPO
12:00 / 13:00 MÉXICO-HOLANDA FUTBOL
13:00 / 13:20 CUSTOM PRINCIPAL
13:20 / 13:40 LOS EKIS INDEPENDIENTE
13:40 / 14:10 FUNTASTICS PRINCIPAL
14:10 / 14:30 SUMMER GLAM INDEPENDIENTE
14:30 / 15:15 NANA PANCHA PRINCIPAL
15:20 / 15:40 NIXXIE INDEPENDIENTE
15:40 / 16:30 GANJA PRINCIPAL
16:30 / 16:45 HOMBRE BALA INDEPENDIENTE
16:45 / 17:35 SEKTA CORE

PRINCIPAL

17:35 / 17:55 CHANGORAMICO

INDEPENDIENTE

17:55 / 19:00 CELSO PIÑA PRINCIPAL
19:10 / 20:30 EL GRAN SILENCIO PRINCIPAL

Twitter

Facebook

Enlaces

 GritaRadio.com

 Reactor 105.7 FM

 SoyMexiquense.com


Síguenos

 Twitter: IzcalliFest

 Instagram: IzcalliFest

 Facebook: IzcalliMusicFest

 Canal YouTube

 

Lista de correo

 

Horarios